The 2019 National Youth Championships and National Schools Cup live stream will be showing all games being played on Field 1.

YouTube - Day 1 Session 1  - 8am - 1pm

8:00am - Hunter Western Hornets v New Zealand - Boys 8:50am - NQ v NT - Boys 9:40am - NBSC v St Edwards - Boys 10:30am - Sharks v SA - Boys 11:20am - Cobras v WA - Girls 12:10pm - St Joseph's v TCC - Girls

https://youtu.be/MWB7JiUUJG4

YouTube - Day 1 Session 2  - 1pm - 8:30pm

1:00pm - NQ v WA - Boys 1:50pm - Sunny Coast v NSWCIS - Boys 2:40pm - Sunny Coast v NQ - Girls 3:30pm - Swans v ACT - Girls 4:20pm - St Andrews AC v Stretton SC - Boys 5:10pm - Swans v CQ - Boys 6:00pm - VIC v SA - Boys

https://youtu.be/gDbwB_syS5A

 YouTube - Day 2 Session 1  - 8am - 1pm

8:00am - WA v Cobras - Boys 8:50am - Sharks v Sunny Coast - Boys 9:40am - NBSC v Tomaree - Boys 10:30am - NSWCHS v NT - Girls 11:20am - NSWCCC v NSWCIS - Girls 12:10pm - NSWCCC v Sharks - Boys

https://youtu.be/6hykg3cMgUY

YouTube - Day 2 Session 2  - 1pm - 8:30pm

1:00pm - NSWCHS v NSWTA - Boys 1:50pm - QSST v NSWTA - Girls 2:40pm - Swans v Hornets - Girls 3:30pm - Cavendish Road v Miami - Girls 4:20pm - QSST v CQ - Boys 5:10pm - SA v NZ - Boys

https://youtu.be/wO0LN6FpN-0

YouTube - Day 3 Session 1  - 7:55am - 1pm

7:55am - 1st v WQF - 7/8 Boys - Boys 8:50am - 3rd A v 3rd B - 9/10 Girls Positional 5/6 - Girls 9:45am - NT v Cobras - Boys 10:35am - ACT v TAS - Boys 11:25am - LSF1 v WSF2 - 7/8 Boys 12:20pm - 1st v 4th - 7/8 Girls SF1

https://youtu.be/Nr18mhFyUnk

YouTube - Day 3 Session 2  - 1pm - 7:45pm

1:15pm - VIC v NZ - Girls 2:05pm - WSF1 v WSF2 - 9/10 Girls GF 3:00pm - WSF1 v WSF2 - 9/10 Boys GF 3:55pm - NSC Presentations 4:30pm - 1st v 8th - 18 Boys QF1 5:25pm - 1st v 8th - 18 Girls QF1

https://youtu.be/u2kCvh-NbFs

YouTube - Day 4 Session 1  - 8:30am - 1pm

8:30am - 1st RQFL v 2nd RQFL - 18 Boys Positional 5/6 9:25am - 1st RQFL v 2nd RQFL - 18 Girls Positional 5/6 10:20am - 1st RPQFL v 2nd RPQFL - 18 Boys Positional 13/14 11:15am - WQF1 v WQF4 - 18 Boys SF1 12:10pm - WQF1 v WQF4 - 18 Girls SF1

https://youtu.be/9REcpNaWxK8

YouTube - Day 4 Session 2  - 1pm - 4:30pm

1:05pm - WPSF1 v WPSF2 - 18 Boys PGF (9/10) 2:00pm - Team MVP Presentations and NYC Race 2:30 pm - WSF1 v WSF2 - 18 Boys GF 3:30pm - WSF1 v WSF2 - 18 Girls GF

https://youtu.be/Q3GKAL_Xj7s

Major Partners

Official Partners

Government Partners