Postcode/Suburb Club name
Teams

Men's Open

Daniel Barton NSW - Parramatta District Touch Association

Stuart Brierty WA - Southern District Touch Association 

Sam Brisby NSW - Manly Warringah Touch Association 

Scott Buckley NSW - Penrith Touch Association

Scott Bundy NSW -  Doyalson Touch Association 

Shaun Francis QLD - Townsville Castle Hill Touch Association 

Nick Good NSW - Penrith Touch Association 

Cody Green QLD - Brisbane Metropolitan Touch Association 

Dylan Hennessey NSW - Hornsby Touch Association 

Cormac Hoch QLD - Rockhampton Senior Touch Association 

Jordan Marshall NSW - Paramatta District Touch Association 

Ben Moylan NSW - Penrith Touch Association 

Peter Norman QLD - Gold Coast Touch Association 

Jonathan Palau NSW - Manly Warringah Touch Association 

Matt Prowse NSW - Canterbury Touch Association 

Ciaran Toner NSW - Hornsby Touch Association 

Coach: Tony Trad

Assistant Coach: Paul Sfeir

Assistant Coach: Phil Gyemore

 

Women's Open

Elizabeth Campbell QLD - Brisbane Metropolitan Touch Association 

Tayla Clifford NSW - Manly Warringah Touch Association 

Madison Crowe NSW - Central Coast Touch Association 

Danielle Davis NSW - Manly Warringah Touch Association 

Rachelle Davis NSW - Manly Warringah Touch Association 

Hannah Dyball NSW - Manly Warringah Touch Association 

Emily Hennessey QLD - Brisbane Metropolitan Touch Association 

Ashleigh Kearney QLD - Ipswich Touch Association 

Hayley Maddick QLD - Caboolture Touch Association 

Patricia Michaelopoulos NSW - Western Suburbs Touch Football Association 

Laura Peattie NSW - Manly Warringah Touch Association 

Samantha Rodgers NSW - Manly Warringah Touch Association 

Catherine Sargent QLD - Caboolture Touch Association 

Kimberley Sue See QLD - Caboolture Touch Association 

Tamika Upton QLD - Rockhampton Senior Touch Association 

Marikki Watego QLD - Gold Coast Touch Association 

Coach: Swain Rovelli

Assistant Coach: Craig Morrow

Manager: Kim Solman

 

Mixed Open

Jayden Benbow QLD - Rockhampton Senior Touch Association 

James Blackwood NSW - Western Suburbs Touch Football Association 

Justin Costello NT - Darwin Touch Association 

Tim Glazebrook SA - City Touch Touch Association 

Simon Lang NSW - Manly Warringah Touch Association 

Jackson Mills NSW - Parramatta District Touch Association 

Cameron Nicholls NSW - Western Suburbs Touch Football Association 

Adam Pryde QLD - Redlands Touch Association 

Michael Singh QLD - Labrador Touch Association 

Jared Townson QLD - Townsville Castle Hill Touch Association 

Elin Mortimer NSW - Western Suburbs Touch Football Association

Zara Nicholas NSW - Manly Warringah Touch Association 

Leah Opie NSW - Western Suburbs Touch Football Association 

Paige Parker QLD - Caboolture Touch Association 

Leah Percy VIC - Melbourne City Lions Touch Association 

Katherine Stevens QLD - Brisbane Metropolitan Touch Association 

Coach: Mick Lovett

Assistant Coach: Justin Creighton

Assistant Coach: Dave Nolan

Manager: Mark Harrington

 

Referee Contingent 

Dave Baggio NSW - Wagga Wagga Touch Association

Rob Bowen NSW - Berkley Vale Touch Association

Brett Freshwater QLD - Redcliffe Touch Association 

Luke McKenzie QLD - Wagga Wagga Touch Association 

Kim Skelly NSW - Central Coast Touch Association